Naruto World Forever!
Welcome to Naruto World (Forever)! If you are a Registered User on this form, then click on Login button!
If you are just a 'Guest' here and would like to join this forum, click on 'Register'! You don't need to check your email's activation or wait for the Administrator to activate it! It's Auto-Activates for you! Good luck! Remember: Always have fun!!
Naruto World Forever!

RolePlay ANY cannon character you want! Have fun and there's barely any strict rules, just have a BLAST! New members are automacticly Genin or Acadamy Students!!!! New members can then work their way up to be powerful shinobi!!!!!!!
 
HomePortalCalendarGalleryFAQSearchMemberlistUsergroupsRegisterLog in

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Friends | Contact | Ninja Profile Info

All about OrochimaruLucas

Gender :
Male
 
Scorpio
 
Dog
 
Number of posts :
9
 
Birthday :
1994-11-14
 
Age :
24
 
Location :
In Orochimaru's Lair
 
Job/Hobbies :
Orochimaru
 
Real name :
Lucas RK
 
Nicknames :
Luke
 
Your Family :
Dad
Mom
Sister
Sister
Me
 
Funniest times in Chat :
I don't know
 
Favorite Number? :
2
 
Your unluckiest number? :
4
 
Humor :
What? You mean Chubba Doo-Goo? CHUBBA DOO-GOOO!!!!!!!!
 
Favorite manga? :
Naruto! Bleach! YuGiOh!
 
Manga you reading? :
Naruto! Bleach! YuGiOh!
 
Favorite Anime? :
Naruto! Bleach! YuGiOh! Pokemon!
 
Anime you watching :
Naruto! Bleach! YuGiOh! Pokemon!
 
Favorite Naruto Movie? :
Movie 1
Movie 2
Movie 3
Shippuden Movie 1
Shippuden Movie 2
 
Favorite Naruto Music Songs Favorite Naruto Music Songs :
ALL OF THEM
 
Favorite Naruto Character(s) :
Orochimaru, Kabuto, Sasuke, Suigetsu, Hidan, Karin, Madara,
 
Bloodlines :
Snakes
 
Points :
50445
 
Reputation :
0
 
Registration date :
2009-09-14
 
OrochimaruLucas
OrochimaruLucas friends
OrochimaruLucas has no friends yet