Naruto World Forever!
Welcome to Naruto World (Forever)! If you are a Registered User on this form, then click on Login button!
If you are just a 'Guest' here and would like to join this forum, click on 'Register'! You don't need to check your email's activation or wait for the Administrator to activate it! It's Auto-Activates for you! Good luck! Remember: Always have fun!!
Naruto World Forever!

RolePlay ANY cannon character you want! Have fun and there's barely any strict rules, just have a BLAST! New members are automacticly Genin or Acadamy Students!!!! New members can then work their way up to be powerful shinobi!!!!!!!
 
HomePortalCalendarGalleryFAQSearchMemberlistUsergroupsRegisterLog in

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Friends | Contact | Ninja Profile Info

All about Kazujo (Kotonashi Akuma)

Gender :
Male
 
Pisces
 
Pig
 
Number of posts :
67
 
Birthday :
1995-03-13
 
Age :
23
 
Real name :
Jake Blackgold
 
Your Family :
Father- Mr. Blackgold
Mother- Mrs. Blackgold
Younger Sister- Miss Blackgold
 
Favorite Number? :
13
 
Your unluckiest number? :
6
 
Humor :
Uh, Yo?
 
Favorite manga? :
Naruto, Naruto Shippuuden, One Piece, Bakugan, Bleach
 
Manga you reading? :
Naruto, Naruto Shippuuden, One Piece, Bakugan, Bleach
 
Manga you have read :
Naruto
 
Favorite Anime? :
Naruto, Naruto Shippuuden, One Piece, Bakugan, Bleach
 
Anime you watching :
Naruto, Naruto Shippuuden, One Piece, Bakugan, Bleach
 
Anime series you have watched :
Naruto
 
Favorite Naruto Movie? :
Naruto Movie 1.
Naruto Movie 2.
Naruto Shippuuden Movie 2
 
Favorite Naruto Music Songs Favorite Naruto Music Songs :
Evil songs
 
Favorite Naruto Character(s) :
Kabuto, Madara, Orochimaru, Danzo, Sasuke, Suigetsu, Pain, Hidan, Zetsu and Kisame.
 
Bloodlines :
Akuma Dragons Kekkei Genkai bloodlines.
 
Points :
55094
 
Reputation :
12
 
Registration date :
2009-02-16
 
Kazujo (Kotonashi Akuma)
avatar
Rank: Missing-Nin
Missing-Nin
Kazujo (Kotonashi Akuma) friends
Sasori

Offline Offline
avatar
Obito Uchiha

Offline Offline
avatar
Narutu

Offline Offline
avatar
Madara

Offline Offline
avatar
Tobi

Offline Offline
avatar
Naruto

Offline Offline
See all friends (7)