Naruto World Forever!
Welcome to Naruto World (Forever)! If you are a Registered User on this form, then click on Login button!
If you are just a 'Guest' here and would like to join this forum, click on 'Register'! You don't need to check your email's activation or wait for the Administrator to activate it! It's Auto-Activates for you! Good luck! Remember: Always have fun!!
Naruto World Forever!

RolePlay ANY cannon character you want! Have fun and there's barely any strict rules, just have a BLAST! New members are automacticly Genin or Acadamy Students!!!! New members can then work their way up to be powerful shinobi!!!!!!!
 
HomePortalCalendarGalleryFAQSearchMemberlistUsergroupsRegisterLog in

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Friends | Contact | Ninja Profile Info

All about Chan007

Gender :
Male
 
Sagittarius
 
Dog
 
Number of posts :
0
 
Birthday :
1994-12-05
 
Age :
23
 
Location :
California
 
Job/Hobbies :
Student , Just Do Skill to Kill Other(Kidding)
 
Real name :
John Gagaue
 
Nicknames :
Uchiha Zeraa
 
Taboo Names :
Mangeyouk Monkey Man
 
Your Family :
I was Second Son
I have 2 sister and 1brother(and me Lol)
 
Funniest times in Chat :
When I Kick My friend ass when he say a bad from me
That he was sit near me. So He Just Jump Four Time
From The SIt
 
Favorite Number? :
925379
 
Your unluckiest number? :
10022
 
Humor :
No(^_^)
 
Favorite manga? :
Naruto Shippuden
Naruto
Shonen Jump
Yu Gi Oh GX Duel Academy
 
Manga you reading? :
Naruto Shippuden
 
Manga you have read :
Yu Gi Oh
 
Favorite Anime? :
Naruto and Yu Gi Oh
 
Anime you watching :
Naruto Shippuden
 
Anime series you have watched :
Naruto Legend of the Gelel Stone
 
Favorite Naruto Movie? :
Naruto Shippuden #84-86
 
Favorite Naruto Music Songs Favorite Naruto Music Songs :
All
 
Favorite Naruto Character(s) :
Uchiha Itachi
Uchiha Sasuke
Naruto Uzumaki
Haruno Sakura
Shikimaru Nara
Akasuna no Sasori
Chiyo
Kakashi Hatake
Nagato
Yahoko
Pein
 
Bloodlines :
Uchiha Clan
Mangeyouk Sharingan
 
Points :
43635
 
Reputation :
0
 
Registration date :
2010-11-29
 
Chan007
Chan007 friends
Chan007 has no friends yet