Naruto World Forever!
Welcome to Naruto World (Forever)! If you are a Registered User on this form, then click on Login button!
If you are just a 'Guest' here and would like to join this forum, click on 'Register'! You don't need to check your email's activation or wait for the Administrator to activate it! It's Auto-Activates for you! Good luck! Remember: Always have fun!!
Naruto World Forever!

RolePlay ANY cannon character you want! Have fun and there's barely any strict rules, just have a BLAST! New members are automacticly Genin or Acadamy Students!!!! New members can then work their way up to be powerful shinobi!!!!!!!
 
HomePortalCalendarGalleryFAQSearchMemberlistUsergroupsRegisterLog in

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Friends | Contact | Ninja Profile Info

All about ichijo sarutobi

Gender :
Male
 
Gemini
 
Goat
 
Number of posts :
0
 
Birthday :
1991-06-01
 
Age :
27
 
Location :
california
 
Job/Hobbies :
N/A
 
Real name :
travis trepanitis
 
Nicknames :
Angeldemon,T.J,
 
Favorite Number? :
1
 
Your unluckiest number? :
0
 
Favorite manga? :
Naruto,black cat,ranma
 
Favorite Anime? :
inuyasha,naruto,straitjacket,digimon
 
Anime you watching :
inuyasha
 
Favorite Naruto Character(s) :
asuma sarutobi, anbu kakashi, sakura hiruma
 
Points :
42600
 
Reputation :
0
 
Registration date :
2010-11-07
 
ichijo sarutobi
ichijo sarutobi friends
ichijo sarutobi has no friends yet